After 1280 performances at this year's Moe Dance Eisteddfod, the results are finally in.

Asha Cripps, 12 & under 14 Contemporary Solo Novice, Moe Dance Eisteddfod
Asha Cripps, 12 & under 14 Contemporary Solo Novice, Moe Dance Eisteddfod

Section 504 14 & U16 National solo - 1st Emma McDougal 2nd Lara Mellon 3rd Holly Phillips HC Grace Susa, Lucy Bergman-Stanes, Jessica Chilver.

Section 707.1 16 & Over Contemporary Solo Open - 1st Indi Lee 2nd Indyanna Hopman 3rd Ashley Diamond HC Ebony Peel, Jessica Blackstock.

Section 010.1 14 & U16 Classical Ballet Solo Open - 1st Holly Phillips 2nd Mia Downing 3rd Sienna Christian HC Miranda Mollison, Ayva Duddington.

Section 310 16 & over Song & Dance Solo Open - 1st Caitlin Phillips 2nd Trista Duncan 3rd Eq Alana Cameron, Stacey Rogers HC Jessica Blackstock.

Section 610.1 14 & U16 Neo Classical/Lyrical Solo Open - 1st Lara Mellon 2nd Emma McDougal 3rd Eq Holly Phillips, Kiara Drzewinski HC Jessica Chilver, Becky Heffer.

Section 211.1 16 & Over Modern/Jazz/Musical Comedy Solo Open - - 1st Indi Lee 2nd Ebony Peel 3rd Lara Norman HC Jessica Blackstock, Jordyn Sperio, Jessica Frost.

Section 103 8 & U10 Character Solo Open - 1st Torah Chapman 2nd Axel Shirt 3rd Annalise Marshall HC Skye Ingram, Sienna Doolin SM Ava Privitera, Aaliyah Clarke, Zahara Khalaf, Alannah Thomson.

Section 001 U6 Classical Ballet Solo Open - 1st Isabella Doolin 2nd Mia Donaldson 3rd Samantha Borg, Lola Jacobs HC.

Section 002.1 6 & U8 Classical Solo - 1st Haven Smith 2nd Zara Booker 3rd Neili Thambawitage HC Isla Benbow, Kenzy Duddington, Howie Soroka SM Harry Hennessy, Evie Burke, Sophia Borg, Mackenzie Jones.

Ayrlee Smith, 13 & over hip hop solo open at the Moe Dance Eisteddfod

Ayrlee Smith, 13 & over hip hop solo open at the Moe Dance Eisteddfod

Section 303 8 & U10 Song & Dance Solo Open - 1st Axel Shirt 2nd Skye Ingram 3rd Zahra Khalaf, Angela Gou HC Matilda Fenech, Sienna Doolin, Alannah Thomson, April Wangman.

Section 201 U6 Modern Jazz/Musical Comedy Solo Open - - 1st Isabella Doolin 2nd Emmy van Hoon 3rd HC.

Section 002.2 6 & U8 Classical Ballet Solo Open - 1st Angela Phillips 2nd Evie Keltie 3rd Matilda Smith HC Delia Lott, Clea Delia, Hannah Bickerton SM Zarlee Graham, Lucy Gray, Ebony Lee, Serenity Dobson-Goninon, Alexis Lia.

Section 107.1 12 & U14 Character Solo Open - 1st Jayla Balcombe 2nd Chloe Petrovic 3rd Lucy Reid HC Ella James.

Section 006.1 10 & U12 Classical Ballet Solo Open - 1st Sophie Reid 2nd Eleanor Baxter 3rd Kayla Mater HC Anna Ingram.

Section 503 12 & U14 National Solo Open - 1st Jayla Balcombe 2nd Chloe Petrovic 3rd Regan Springall HC Ella Franke.

Section 6.2 10 & U12 Classical Ballet Solo Open - 1st Krychel Teng 2nd Felicity Soroka 3rd Lily Whitford HC Aaliyah Carver, Sienna Inchinoli.

Section 8.1 12 & U14 Classical Ballet Solo Open - 1st Kaytn Russell 2nd Chloe Petrovic 3rd Rachel Ryan HC Chloe Moulton.

Section 010.2 14 & U16 Classical Ballet Solo Open - 1st Jessica Ryan 2nd Emma McDougal 3rd Lara Mellon HC Jessica Chilver.

Alexandra Di Grazia, 12 & Under 14 Contemporary Solo Novice at the Moe Dance Eisteddfod

Alexandra Di Grazia, 12 & Under 14 Contemporary Solo Novice at the Moe Dance Eisteddfod

Section 104 16 & Over Tap Solo Open - 1st Indi Lee 2nd Alana Cameron 3rd Stacey Rogers HC Jordyn Sperio, Lara Norman.

Section 610.2 14 & U16 Neo-Classical/Lyrical Solo Open - 1st Miranda Mollison 2nd Amber Lee 3rd Eq Sienna Christian, Cari Weybury HC Jessica Ryan.

Section 11 16 & Over Classical Ballet Solo Open - 1st Kira Spencer 2nd Alana Cameron 3rd Jessica Blackstock HC Mia Kelly, Caitlin Phillips.

Section 409 14 & U16 Tap Solo Open - 1st Jessica Chilver 2nd Jessica Ryan 3rd Lara Mellon HC Cari Weybury, Ruby Clifton.

Section 505 16 & Over National Solo Open - 1st Indi Lee 2nd Elijah Walsh 3rd Jessica Frost HC Caitlin Phillips, Mia Kelly, Renee Learner.

Section 401 6 & U8 Tap Solo Open - 1st Zara Booker 2nd Harry Hennessy 3rd Mackenzie Jones.

Section 4.1 8 & U10 Classical Ballet Solo Open - 1st Mia Blandford 2nd Skye Ingram 3rd Eq Maya Tranter, Annaliese Marshall HC Glodia Law, Angela Guo, April Wangman.

Section 101 6 & U8 Character Solo Open - 1st Hannah Bickerton 2nd Zara Booker 3rd Eq Isla Benbow, Ebony Lee HC Lucy Gray, Neili Thambawitage, Evie Keltie SM Serenity Dobson-Goninon, Clementine Reid, Evie Burke, Mackenzie Jones, Alexis Lia, Imogen Hawkins.

Section 604 8 & U10 Neo-Classical/Lyrical Solo Open - 1st Elyssa Colerio 2nd Skye Ingram 3rd Alexandra Procter HC Sienna Doolin, Axel Shirt.

Section 301 6 & U8 Song & Dance Solo Open - 1st Evie Burke 2nd Zara Booker 3rd Makenzie Jones, Alexis Lia.

Section 4.2 8 & U10 Classical Ballet Solo Open - 1st Ayasha Ursa Nugroho 2nd Torah Chapman, Alexandra Procter 3rd Sienna Doolin, Olivia Coombe HC Axel Shirt, Zahara Khalaf, Max Hennessy, Indiana Mitchell.

Section 407 12 & U14 Tap Solo Open - 1st Ella James 2nd Aya Khalaf 3rd Eq Ruby-Lee Krieger, Katyn Russell HC Isabelle Jennings, Chloe Petrovic, Violet Hicks.

Section 206.1 10 & U12 Modern/Jazz/Musical Comedy Solo Open - 1st Krychel Teng 2nd Lucy Phillips 3rd Eq Lily Whitford, HC Makayla Colarusso, Hayden Warner, Emmerson Ward.

Section 608.1 12 & U14 Neo-Classical/Lyrical Solo Open - 1st Chloe Petrovic 2nd Katyn Russell 3rd Ella James HC Annabelle Ross, Isabelle Gardner.

Section 206.2 10 & U12 Modern/Jazz/Musical Comedy Solo Open - 1st Eleanor Baxter 2nd Aaliyah Carver 3rd Eq Sophie Reid, Kayla Matar HC Anna Ingram, Zuriyah Shirt.

Section 110.1 16 & Over Character Solo Open - 1st Abbey Pianta 2nd Isabel Hermansen 3rd Ebony Peel HC Jessica Blackstock.

Lucy Bergman-Stanes, 13 & over hip hop solo open at Moe Dance Eisteddfod

Lucy Bergman-Stanes, 13 & over hip hop solo open at Moe Dance Eisteddfod

Section 109 14 & U16 Character Solo Open - 1st Emma McDougal 2nd Holly Phillips 3rd Jessica Chilver HC Caitlin Burns, Sienna Christian.

Section 211.2 16 & Over Modern/Jazz/Musical Comedy Solo Open - 1st Indyanna Hopman 2nd Kira Spencer 3rd Mia Kelly HC Jorgia Neyland, Trista Duncan, Isabel Hermansen.

Section 706.2 14 & U16 Contemporary Solo Open 1st Amber Lee 2nd Lara Mellon 3rd Mia Downing HC Holly Phillips, Jessica Johnston.

Section 707.2 16 & Over Contemporary Solo Open - 1st Kira Spencer 2nd Jessica Frost 3rd Isabel Hermansen HC Elijah Walsh, Chelsea Spencer.

Section 502 10 & U12 National Solo Open -1st Kayla Matar 2nd Krychel Teng 3rd Eq Amelia Tunks, Sienna Inchincoli HC Sienna Tanti, Indee Kelly, Harper Wurlod.

Section 208.1 12 & U14 Modern/Jazz/Musical Comedy solo Open 1st Ayrlee Smith 2nd Rachel Ryan 3rd Ashtyn Hamilton HC Chloe Petrovic, Isabella Gardner.

Section 307 12 & U14 Song & Dance Solo Open 1st Kayla Matar 2nd Aaliyah Carver 3rd Krychel Teng HC Zuriyah Shirt, Amelia Tunks, Eleanor Baxter.

Section 305 10 & U12 Song & Dance Solo Open 1st Maggie Dargan 2nd Aya Khalaf 3rd Jessica Phillips HC Isabella Gardner, Monique Jaksa, Olivia Gallus, Aaliyah Shirt.

Section 305 10 & U12 Song & Dance Solo Open 1st Kayla Matar 2nd Haydn Warner 3rd Aaliyah Carver HC Emmerson Ward, Lucy Phillips, Sophie Reid, Zuriyah Shirt, Lily Whitford.

Hannah Felsovary, 12 & under 14 Contemporary Solo Novice, Moe Dance Eisteddof

Hannah Felsovary, 12 & under 14 Contemporary Solo Novice, Moe Dance Eisteddof

Section 606.1 10 & U12 Neo-Classical/Lyrical Solo Open 1st Marley Ellis 2nd Kayla Mater 3rd Lucy Phillips, Anna Ingram HC Krychel Teng, Aaliyah Carver.

Section 606.2 10 & U12 Neo-Classical/Lyrical Solo Open 1st Eleanor Baxter 2nd Sophie Reid 3rd Lily Whitford HC Alisha Kilpatrick, Zuriyah Shirt, Mikayla Huseyin, Sienna Inchincoli.

Section 8.2 12 & U14 Classical Ballet Solo Open 1st Jayla Balcombe 2nd Ayrlee Smith 3rd Ashtyn Hamilton HC Ella James, Lucy Reid, Maggie Dargan.

Section 105.1 10 & U12 Character Solo Open 1st Sophie Reid 2nd Kayla Mater 3rd Lily Whitford HC Zuriyah Shirt, Amelia Tunks.

Section 105.2 10 & U12 Character Solo Open 1st Krychel Teng 2nd Aaliyah Carver 3rd Eleanor Baxter, Hayden Warner HC Anna Ingram, Felicity Soroka.

Section 808.1 13 & Over Neo-Classical/Lyrical Duo/Trio Open 1st Indi Lee & Jordyn Spiero 2nd Ebony Peel & Trista Duncan 3rd Eq Gemma Bezzina & Jessica Frost, Caitlin Phillips & Kira Spencer HC Dempsey Sederlan & Jessica Whelan, Ella & Lara Duncan.

Section 107.2 12 & Under 14 Character Solo Open 1st Maggie Dargan 2nd Ashtyn Hamilton 3rd Ayrlee Smith HC Jessica Phillips.

Section 935 Junior (10 & U15) Tap Championship Solo Open 1st Jessica Chilver 2nd Aya Khalaf 3rd Chloe Petrovic HC Katyn Russell, Ella James.

Section 611.2 16 & Over Neo-Classical/Lyrical Solo Open 1st Kira Spencer 2nd Jessica Frost 3rd Eq Ebony Peel, Caitlin Phillips HC Trista Duncan, Elijah Walsh.

Maggie Dargan, 13 & over Hip Hop Solo Open at Moe Dance Eisteddfod

Maggie Dargan, 13 & over Hip Hop Solo Open at Moe Dance Eisteddfod

Section 209 14 & Under 16 Modern/Jazz/Musical Comedy Solo Novice 1st Ashley Kovac 2nd Holly Martin 3rd Miranda Mollison HC Georgia Noon, Emily Ryan, Maddison Clarke, Charlotte Howell, Sarah Collins.

Section 936 Senior (15 & Over) Tap Championship Solo Open 1st Stacey Rogers 2nd Lara Mellon 3rd Alana Cameron HC Indi Lee, Ruby Clifton, Lara Norman, Jessica Blackstock, Jordyn Spiero.

Section 602 6 & Under 8 Neo-Classical/Lyrical Solo Open 1st Ebony Lee 2nd Haven Smith 3rd Evie Keltie HC Serenity Dobson-Goninon.

Section 204 8 & Under 10 Modern/Jazz/Musical Comedy Solo Open 1st Elyssa Coleiro 2nd Alexandra Proctor 3rd Katie Hawkins Mia Blandford HC Georgia Priddle, Skye Ingram, April Wangman, Axel Shirt, Matilda Fenech, SM Max Hennessy.

Section 202.1 6 & Under 8 Modern/Jazz/Musical Comedy Solo Open 1st Ebony Lee 2nd Evie Keltie, Zara Booker 3rd Delia Lott HC Lucy Gray, Alexis Lia, Zarlee Graham, Hannah Bickerton, Sophia Borg.

Section 402 8 & Under 10 Tap Solo Novice 1st Olivia Coombe 2nd Mia Blandford 3rd Skye Ingram HC Aaliyah Clarke.

Section 403 8 & Under 10 Tap Solo Open 1st Axel Shirt 2nd Zahara Khalaf 3rd Hudson Amos HC Georgia Priddle.

Section 202.2 6 & Under 8 Modern/Jazz/Musical Comedy Solo Open 1st Max Hennessy 2nd Isla Benbow 3rd Kenzy Duddington HC Tilly Henderson, Imogen Hawkins, Angela Phillips, Haven Smith, Clea Delia, Mackenzie Jones, Clementine Reid.

Section 208.2 12 & U14 Modern/Jazz/Musical Comedy Solo Open 1st Jayla Balcombe 2nd Maggie Dargan 3rd Ella James HC Annabelle Ross.

Section 605 10 & U12 Neo-Classical/Lyrical Solo Novice 1st Georgia William 2nd Felicity Soroko 3rd Makayla Colarusso, Indiana O'Connor HC Paige Fallon, Lucy Thompson.

Section 806 13 & Over Song & Dance Duo/Trio Open 1st Emma McDougal & Holly Phillips 2nd Hayley Shankland & Ayrlee Smith 3rd Jake & Katyn Russell HC.

Section 704 12 & U 14 Contemporary Solo Open 1st Ashtyn Hamilton 2nd Chloe Moulton 3rd Olivia Gallus HC Maggie Dargan, Ella Franke, Jayla Balcombe, Katyn Russell.

Section 404 10 & U12 Tap Solo Novice 1st Makayla Colarusso 2nd Sienna Inchincoli 3rd Pippa Gallus.

Section 608. 2 12 & U14 Neo-Classical/Lyrical Solo Open 1st Jayla Balcombe 2nd Rachel Ryan 3rd Lucy Reid HC Amy Hallinan, Ayrlee Smith.

Section 937 12 & U14 Junior (10 & Under 15) Neo-Classical/Lyrical/Contemporary Championship Solo Open 1st Kiara Drzewinski 2nd Jayla Balcombe 3rd Mia Downing HC Sienna Christian.

Section 309 14 & U16 Song & Dance Solo Open 1st Jake Russell 2nd Charlotte Howell 3rd Lara Mellon HC Sienna Christian.

Section 110.2 16 & Over Character Solo Open 1st Elijah Walsh 2nd Trista Duncan 3rd Eq Caitlin Phillips, Mia Kelly HC Kira Spencer.

Lara Mellon, 13 & over hip hop solo open at Moe Dance Eisteddfod

Lara Mellon, 13 & over hip hop solo open at Moe Dance Eisteddfod

Section 808.2 13 & Over Neo-Classical/Lyrical Duo Open 1st Mia Downing & Jayla Balcombe 2nd Ayrlee Smith, Hayley Shankland & Katyn Russell 3rd Ava Arthu Smith & Thomas Ingram HC Maggie Dargan & Ruby-Lee Krieger.

Section 210.2 14 & U16 Modern/Jazz/Musical Comedy Solo Open1st Emma McDougal 2nd Eq Cari Weybury, Holly Phillips 3rd Eq Lucy Bergman-Stanes, Taya Cameron HC Jessica Ryan, Caitlin Burns, Lucy McKenzie.

Section 611.1 16 & Over Neo-Classical/Lyrical Solo Open 1st Indyana Hopman 2nd Eq Isabel Hermansen, Indi Lee 3rd Alana Cameron HC Jordyn Spiero, Renee Lehrner, Jessica Blackstock, Lara Norman.

Section 210.1 14 & U16 Modern/Jazz/Musical Comedy Solo Open1st Lara Mellon 2nd Kiara Drzewinski 3rd Eq Amber Lee, Mia Downing HC Jessica Chilver, Sienna Christian, Thomas Ingram.

Section 003 8 & U10 Classical Ballet Solo Novice 1st Sophie Cornelissen 2nd Amelia Collins 3rd Aditi Belavadi HC Hudson Amos, Harper Sporton, Sofia Inchincoli, Matilda Fenech, Allie Wilson, Livinia Capaldo, Alannah Thomson, Katie Hawkins, Aaliyah Clarke, Charlie McKendry, Maya Christian, Daphane Van Hoom, Anika Roscoe.

Section 205 10 & U12 Modern/Jazz/Musical Comedy Solo Novice 1st Maggie Nyko 2nd Ruby Saunders 3rd Lily Booker HC Sienna Tanti, Lucy Thomson, Charlotte Estelle Whitelaw, Jacinta Steers, Mia Rowley, Rheanna O'Connell, Pippa Gallus, Sierra Colantuono, Caitlin Hale, Aeva Haley, Harper Wurlod, Makayla Kovac, Ella Duffy, Amelia Meehan.

Section 102 8 & U10 Character Solo Novice 1st Mia Blandford 2nd Matilda Fenech 3rd Angela Guo HC Indiana Mitchell, Glodia Law, Zoe Day, Grace Moroney, Hudson Amos, Harper Sporton, Sofia Inchincoli, Amelia Collins, Willow Kirby.

Section 950 Junior (10 & Under 15) Neo-Classical/Lyrical/Contemporary Scholarship Solo Open 1st Maggie Dargan 2nd Kiara Drzewinski.

Section 901 12 & Under Hip Hop Solo Open 1st Eleanor Baxter, 2nd Emmerson Ward, 3rd Haven Smith.

Section 705 14 & U16 Contemporary Solo Novice 1st Lucy McGuinn 2nd Grace Susa 3rd Eq Holly Martin, Mia Buckton HC Becky Heffer, Alyssa Brownley.

Section 408 14 & U16 Tap Solo Novice 1st Izzy Calleja.

Section 951 Senior (15 & Over) Modern/Jazz/Musical Comedy Scholarship Solo Open 1st Kira Spencer 2nd Lara Mellon 3rd Jessica Frost, Lara Norman HC Jessica Blackstock, Ebony Peel, Indi Lee.

Section 00914 & U16 Classical Ballet Solo Novice 1st 2nd Holly Martin 3rd Emily Ryan HC.

Section 804 10 & U14 Modern/ Jazz/Musical Comedy Duo/Trio Open 1st Kayla Mater & Krychel Teng 2nd Aaliyah Carver & Sophie Reid 3rd Maggie Dargan & Ruby Lee Krieger HC Felicity Soroka & Georgia Williams.

Section 609.1 14 & U16 Neo-Classical/Lyrical Solo Novice 1st Alyssa Brownly 2nd Lucy McGuinn 3rd Dempsey Sederlan HC Holly Martin, Lucy Bergman-Stanes.

Section 938 Neo-Classical/Lyrical/Contemporary Championship Solo Open 1st Lara Norman 2nd Kira Spencer 3rd Indi Lee HC Amber Lee, Alana Cameron, Lara Norman.

Section 803 U10 Modern/Jazz/Musical Comedy Duo/Trio Open 1st Annaliese Marshall & Haven Smith 2nd Mia Blandford & Skye Ingram 3rd Abigail Leeuw & Temperence Leeuw HC.

Section 603 8 & U10 Neo-Classical/Lyrical Solo Novice 1st Katie Hawkins 2nd Eq Angela Guo, Indiana Mitchell 3rd Glodia Law HC.

Section 703 12 & U14 Contemporary Solo Novice 1st Asha Cripps 2nd Hannah Felsovary 3rd Hayley Shankland HC Sophie Weir, Alexandra Di Grazia.

Section 902 13 & Over Hip Hop Solo Open 1st Lara Mellon 2nd Stacey Rogers 3rd Indi Lee HC Maggie Dargan.

Section 930 Junior (10 & U15) Classical Championship Solo Open 1st Jayla Balcombe 2nd Chloe Petrovic 3rd Sienna Christian HM Maggie Dargan Miranda Mollison.

Section 104 10 & U12 Character Solo Novice 1st Makayla Colarusso 2nd Sienna Inchincoli 3rd Marley Ellis HM Harper Wurlod, Rheanna O'Connell, Lucy Pianazzola, Lucy Phillips, Caitlin Hale.

Section 802 13 & Over Tap Duo/Trio Open 1st Alana Cameron & Lara Norman 2nd Gemma Bezzina & Jessica Frost 3rd Ayrlee Smith, Hayley Shankland & Katyn Russell HC Indi Lee & Jordyn Spiero.

Ebony Peel, 13 & over hip hop solo open at Moe Dance Eisteddfod

Ebony Peel, 13 & over hip hop solo open at Moe Dance Eisteddfod

Section 805 12 & Under Song and Dance Duo/Trio Open 1st Kayla Matar & Krychel Teng 2nd Aaliyah Carver & Sophie Reid 3rd Abigail Leeuw, Olivia Mountford & Temperence Leeuw.

Section 701 10 & U12 Contemporary Solo Novice 1stAlexis Gill 2nd Eleanor Baxter 3rd Indee Kelly HC Pippa Gallus, Caitlin Corken.

Section 931 Senior (15 & Over) Classical Championship Solo Open 1st Holly Phillips 2nd Kira Spencer 3rd Emma McDougal HC Caitlin Phillips, Jessica Blackstock, Elijah Walsh.

Section 801 12 & Under Tap Duo/Trio Open 1st Kayla Matar & Krychel Teng 2nd Aaliyah Carver & Sophie Reid 3rd Abigail Winsall & Olivia Coombe.

Section 207 12 & Under 14 Modern/Jazz/Musical Comedy Solo Novice 1st Asha Cripps 2nd Hannah Felsovary 3rd Maddison McMillian HC Alexandra Di Grazia, Isla Pearce.

Section 609.2 14 & Under 16 Neo-Classical/Lyrical Solo Novice 1st Amy Whitehead 2nd Thomas Ingram 3rd Georgia Noon HC Izzy Calleja, Ashley Kovac, Sienna Hallinan.

Section 809 12 & Under Character Duo/Trio Open 1st Kayla Matar & Krychel Teng 2nd Eleanor Baxter & Isabelle Gardner 3rd Marley Ellis & Ruby Saunders HC Aaliyah Carver & Sophie Reid.

Section 918 Special Section 13 & Over Gospel-Spiritual Solo Open 1st Mia Kelly 2nd Alana Cameron 3rd Lara Mellon HC Jordyn Spiero, Stacey Rogers.

Section 108 14 & Under 16 Character Solo Novice 1st Holly Martin 2nd Alyssa Brownley 3rd Sarah Collins.

Section 005 10 & U12 Classical Ballet Solo Novice 1st Alisha Kilpatrick 2nd Hayden Warner 3rd Lily Booker HC Lucy Thompson, Indee Kelly, Amelia Meehan, Harper Wurlod, Georgia Williams, Lucy Pianezzola, Rheanna O'Connell, Aeva Haley.

Section 807 12 & Under Neo-Classical /Lyrical Duo/Trio 1st Kayla Matar & Krychel Teng 2nd Eq Nathan Ingram & Ruby Griffiths, Anna Ingram & Lucy Phillips 3rd Eleanor Baxter & Isabella Gardner HC Mia Blandford & Skye Ingram, Aaliyah Carver & Sophie Reid, Lucy Thompson & Sienna Inchincoli, Abigail Winsall & Olivia Coombe.

Section 203 8 & U10 Modern/Jazz/Musical Comedy Solo Novice 1st Charlie McKendry 2nd Hudson Amos 3rd Amelia Collins HC Ava Privitera, Sofia Inchincoli.

Section 810 13 & Over Character Duo/Trio Open 1st Indi Lee & Jordyn Spiero 2nd Caitlin Phillips & Kira Spencer 3rd Maggie Dargan & Ruby-Lee Krieger.

Section 811/812 12 & Under/13 & Ove Hip Hop Duo/Trio Open 1st Chelsea Spencer & Keely Nyko 2nd Ayrlee Smith, Hayley Shankland & Katyn Russell 3rd Gemma Bezzina & Jessica Frost.

Section 106 12 & U14 Character Novice Section 1st Isabella Gardner 2nd Annabelle Ross 3rd Sofia Ryan.

Section 813 13 & Over Contemporary Duo/Trio Open 1st Isabel Calleja, Lara Mellon & Mia Kelly 2nd EQ Jayla Balcombe & Mia Downing and Emma McDougal & Holly Phillips 3rd Indi Lee & Jordyn Spiero HC Caitlin Phillips & Kira Spencer, Ebony Peel & Trista Duncan, Gemma Bezzina & Jessica Frost.

Section 406 12 & U14 Tap Solo Novice 1st Hayley Shankland 2nd Annabelle Ross 3rd Jessica Phillips.

Section 007 12 & U14 Classical Ballet Solo Novice 1st Regan Springall 2nd Sofia Ryan 3rd Isla Pearce HC Alexandra Di Grazia, Tannah Phelan.

Section 804 14 & Over Modern/Jazz/Musical Comedy Duo/Trio Open 1st Indi Lee & Jordyn Spiero 2nd Ebony Peel & Trista Duncan 3rd Alana Cameron & Lara Norman HC Caitlin Phillips & Kira Spencer.

Section 932 Junior (10 & U15) Modern/Jazz/Musical Comedy Championship Solo Open 1st Kiara Drzewinski 2nd Jessica Chilver 3rd Mia Downing HC Eleanor Baxter, Ella James, Ayrlee Smith, Maggie Dargan.

Section 934 Senior (15 & Over) Modern/Jazz/Musical Comedy Championship Solo Open 1st Stacey Rogers 2nd Alana Cameron 3rd Amber Lee, Lara Mellon HC Jorgia Neyland, Ayva Duddington, Indyana Hopman, Indi Lee, Kira Spencer.